Телекоммуникационное
оборудование и сервис
ICQ: 627933638
rotek@telecomsite.ru


Symanitron – Медиаконвертеры

Наименование Цена с НДС Кол-во Наличие
Медиаконвертеры
1 MMC-1000

Chassis of Card type Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
2 MMC-111GPB

Card type 1x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000 SFP slot Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
3 MMC-111FB-MM

Card type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (Multi-Mode / SC) Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
4 MMC-111FB-SM

Card type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (Signle Mode / SC) Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
5 MMC-111PB

Card type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (SFP) Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
6 MMC-121FB-MM

Card type 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (Multi-Mode / SC) Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
7 MMC-121FB-SM

Card type 2x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (Single Mode / SC) Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
8 MC-11SFP

Mini Type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (SFP) with Link Fault Passthrough Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
9 MC-21FB-MM-SC

Mini Type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (MM SC) with Link Fault Passthrough Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
10 MC-21FB-SM-SC

Mini Type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (SM SC) with Link Fault Passthrough Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
11 MCG-111SFPA

Mini Type 1x 100/1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100/1000 (SFP) Gigabit Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
12 MC-11F-MM-SC

Mini Type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (MM SC) with Link Fault Passthrough Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
13 MC-11F-SM-SC

Mini Type 1x 10/100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX (SM SC) with Link Fault Passthrough Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
14 MCG-11F-MM-SC

Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000SX (Multi-Mode / SC) Gigabit Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
15 MCG-11F-SM-SC

Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000LX (Single Mode / SC) Gigabit Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
16 MCG-11SFPA

Slim Type 1x 1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 1000 (SFP) Gigabit Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
17 MC-11PB

Slim Type 1x 100TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100FX SFP Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
18 MC-1112-I

Industrial 1x RS232 to 1xRS422/485 Serial Convertor with 2kV isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
19 MC-1112

Industrial 1 xRS-232 to 1 xRS-422/485 Serial Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
20 MC-1210U-I

Industrial 1x USB2.0 to 1x RS422/485 Convertor with2KV Isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
21 MC-1212-I

Industrial RS422/485 repeater with 2kV isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
22 MC-1310U-I

Industrial 1x USB2.0 to 1x RS232/422/485 Convertor with 2KV Isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
23 MC-4110U

Slim size 1 ports USB2.0 to 4 port RS-232 Serial Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
24 MC-8110U

Silm size 1 ports USB2.0 to 8 ports RS-232 Serial Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
25 MCG-11SFP

Slim Type 1x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) to 1x 100/1000 (SFP) Gigabit Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
26 SEMC-11F-MM-SC-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
27 SEMC-11F-SM-SC-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
28 SEMC-11F-MM-SC-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
29 SEMC-11F-SM-SC-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
30 SEMC-11F-MM-SC-M12-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
31 SEMC-11F-SM-SC-M12-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
32 SEMC-11F-MM-SC-M12-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX Multi Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
33 SEMC-11F-SM-SC-M12-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
34 SEMC-11SFP-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
35 SEMC-11SFP-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
36 SEMC-11SFP-M12-DC

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
37 SEMC-11SFP-M12-HI

Industrial IEC 61850-3 Ethernet to fiber media converter with 1x10/100Base-T(X) M12 to 1x100Base-FX SFP socket

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
38 MC-1310F-MM-SC

Industrial 1x RS-232/422/485 to Fiber (Multimode) Convertor with2KV Isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
39 MC-1310F-SM-SC

Industrial 1x RS-232/422/485 to Fiber (Single Mode) Convertor with2KV Isolation

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
40 MCGP-111SFP

Slim Type 1x 10/100/1000TX (RJ-45) PSE to 1x 100/1000 SFP Media Convertor

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
41 MC-11ETB

DIN Rail 2-wire 10/100TX (RJ-45) Ethernet extender

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
42 MC-11ETBB

DIN Rail 2-wire 10/100TX (Terminal Block) Ethernet extender

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки
43 MC-11EVTBB

DIN Rail 10/100TX to vDSL Ethernet extender

по запросу
В корзину
Узнать цену и срок поставки